European Men's Open Equipped Championships

Thisted / Denmark

4 − 9 May, 2020

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:04.03.2020
End of Final Nomination:12.04.2020
14 Days before Technical Meeting:19.04.2020
Technical Meeting:03.05.2020
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
1.Marichev Ilia2001Russia 242.5180.0274.0696.0
2.Krut Kirill1991Russia 257.5160.0237.5655.0
3.Wszola Dariusz1978Poland 250.0175.0215.0640.0
R4.Golak Dominik1982Poland 240.0155.0235.0630.0
-66kg
1.El Hassan1975France 290.0172.5318.0780.5
2.Savolainen Antti1978Finland 280.0207.5290.0777.5
3.Danilov Konstantin1986Russia 305.0187.5270.0762.5
4.Grotkowski Mariusz1989Poland 265.0202.5265.0732.5
5.Moise Gheorghe1995Romania 260.0165.0220.0645.0
6.Iwasiow Kamil1984Poland 220.0155.0225.0600.0
-74kg
1.Olefir Denis1999Russia 325.0222.5285.0832.5
2.Mastrolorenzo Antoni1982France 300.0215.0265.0775.0
3.Cioflica Andrei1990Romania 242.5195.0232.5662.5
4.Knudsen Rasmus1995Denmark 237.5152.5210.0600.0
R5.Natorski Dawid1995Poland 192.5135.0242.5570.0
-83kg
1.Barannik Mykola1989Ukraine 345.0272.5292.5910.0
2.Kolomiiets Vitalii1992Ukraine 355.0230.0320.0905.0
3.Shaibekov Vladislav1995Russia 350.0260.0295.0905.0
4.Roelvaag Kim-Raino1986Norway 337.5260.0280.0877.5
5.Dahl Mickel1996Denmark 314.0187.5311.0812.5
6.Ivanov Jordan1994Bulgaria 310.0210.0280.0800.0
R7.Heninrichsen Daniel1993Denmark 290.0205.0270.0765.0
8.Bolek Patryk1994Denmark 300.0175.0272.5747.5
9.Irimie Andrei1990Romania 230.0262.5210.0692.5
10.Saunders Thomas1989Great Britain 257.5165.0240.0662.5
-93kg
1.Rysiyev Volodymyr1982Ukraine 395.5285.0350.01030.5
2.Silbaum Margus1976Estonia 355.0235.0355.0935.0
3.Nielsen Nicki1992Denmark 382.5250.0302.5935.0
4.Lochschmidt Max1983Germany 352.5230.0332.5915.0
5.Huber Alexander1990Austria 345.0260.0300.0910.0
6.Jandorek Andreas1985Austria 317.5267.5300.0885.0
7.Schweda Philipp1992Germany 346.0240.0282.5868.5
8.Sliz Kristian1995Slovakia 342.5215.0310.0867.5
9.Orrason Alex1989Iceland 342.5245.0287.5867.5
10.Maeland Sturla1980Norway 327.5235.0300.0860.0
11.Champ Andy1983Great Britain 300.0252.5270.0822.5
R12.Mehring-Mikkelsen Lars1996Denmark 267.5192.5285.0745.0
13.Watson Matt1991Great Britain 292.5200.0232.5725.0
R14.Iversen Danni1987Denmark 275.0180.0260.0715.0
15.Avram Laurentiu1995Romania 270.0195.0240.0705.0
-105kg
1.Bilyi Sergii1990Ukraine 417.5315.0365.01097.5
2.Rubets Oleksandr1996Ukraine 430.0302.5347.51080.0
3.Grenier Allan1990France 372.5305.0312.5990.0
4.Eikeland Kristoffer1989Norway 352.5295.0335.0982.5
5.Hoel Asgeir1989Norway 367.5255.0330.0950.0
R6.Gorokhovskii Aleksandr1989Russia 365.0257.5317.5940.0
7.Lange Martin1987Germany 355.0260.0315.0930.0
8.Maatta Tomi1982Finland 365.0250.0290.0905.5
9.Kangasvieri Jussi1987Finland 337.5227.5312.5877.5
R10.Rosenoern Jeppe1991Denmark 300.0185.0305.0790.0
R11.Hansen Steffan1990Denmark 300.0205.0285.0790.0
12.Duarte Hugo1990Great Britain 300.0200.0287.5787.5
-120kg
1.Bychkov Oleksiy1985Ukraine 417.5327.5387.51132.5
2.Goriachev Ivan1990Russia 410.0310.0347.51067.5
3.Belkesir Sofiane1984France 412.5290.0355.01057.5
4.Kovalov Danylo1996Ukraine 402.5305.0320.01027.5
5.Samuelsson Viktor1993Iceland 380.0307.5322.51010.0
6.Andrianov Dmitrii1988Russia 390.0325.0290.01005.0
7.Pahl Dominik1992Germany 387.5270.0325.0982.5
8.Seefeld Christoph1980Germany 355.0295.0320.0970.0
9.Kasparek Gernot1975Austria 315.0306.0270.0891.0
10.Futtrup Casper1989Denmark 330.0255.0295.0880.0
120+kg
1.Johannsson Julian1993Iceland 412.5330.0405.51148.0
2.Prokhorov Maksim1989Russia 460.0305.0367.51135.0
3.Shevchenko Andrii1995Ukraine 425.0327.5347.51100.0
4.Lupas Ionut1989Romania 392.5302.5300.0990.0
5.Gudmundsson Thorbergur1993Iceland 365.0260.0350.5945.0
6.McLaughlin Jordan1993Great Britain 357.5205.0330.0892.5
In Division there are 68 Lifters (  In Teams:60  In Reserve:8  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
1.Filkov Vlas2004Russia 140.092.5157.5402.5
-59kg
1.Kuzmin Eduard2003Russia 162.5112.5155.0430.0
R2.Gribalev Daniel2004Russia 160.095.0155.0410.0
-66kg
1.Popov Sergei2002Russia 240.0115.0237.5592.5
2.Beblo Bartosz2002Poland 225.0127.5235.0587.5
R3.Popov Maksim2002Russia 230.0115.0225.0570.0
4.Sytnik Illia2005Ukraine 175.0117.5165.0457.5
5.Tat Carlos2002Romania 125.080.0145.0350.0
-74kg
1.Tunyk Heorhii2002Ukraine 255.0145.0212.5612.5
2.Syrovoi Konstantin2003Russia 242.5142.5215.0600.0
3.Muntian Valentyn2003Ukraine 227.5140.0220.0587.5
R4.Balaboshkin Roman2002Russia 222.5145.0210.0577.5
5.Schoufs Sjoerd2002Netherlands 205.0100.0215.5520.0
R6.Cypas Jokubas2003Lithuania 140.0100.0160.0400.0
-83kg
1.Moen Ludvik2002Norway 270.0177.5235.0682.5
2.Neklyudov Nikita2002Russia 230.0150.0240.0620.0
R3.Sharipov Islam2003Russia 237.5162.5220.0620.0
4.Ruzicka Jozef2002Slovakia 245.0165.0210.0620.0
5.Rozhanskyi Dmytro2004Ukraine 217.5115.0202.5535.0
6.Personis Edgaras2002Lithuania 190.0120.0200.0510.0
-93kg
1.Sip Ondrej2002Czechia 300.0167.5280.5730.5
2.Huzvar Martin2002Slovakia 275.0162.5267.5705.0
3.Gafner Dmitrii2002Russia 270.0145.0255.0655.0
-105kg
1.Morozov Nikita2002Russia 272.5190.0255.0717.5
2.Parshin Ivan2003Russia 280.0130.0270.0680.0
-120kg
R1.Pugovkin Ivan2002Russia 250.0182.5192.5625.0
2.Gaponov Kirill2004Russia 225.0125.0200.0550.0
120+kg
1.Bowring Ray2002Great Britain 380.0200.0290.0870.0
In Division there are 28 Lifters (  In Teams:22  In Reserve:6  )
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
1.Evdokimov Dmitrii2000Russia 202.5112.5210.0525.0
R2.Ermolenko Nikita1998Russia 202.5125.0195.0522.5
3.Kinishchuk Rostyslav1999Ukraine 182.5152.5185.0520.0
4.Babiuk Rostyslav2000Ukraine 182.5135.0175.0492.5
5.Moise Cristian2001Romania 165.092.0152.5410.0
-66kg
1.Pavlov Mikhail1997Russia 257.5155.0230.0642.5
2.Gliebe Nikolas1997Austria 257.5157.5230.5633.0
R3.Suvorov Nikita2001Russia 225.0147.5220.0592.5
4.Brogaard Mathias1998Denmark 165.0107.5177.5442.5
-74kg
1.Kumpulainen Eetu1998Finland 270.0215.5250.0736.0
2.Kovbasiuk Dmytro2000Ukraine 265.0182.5265.0712.5
3.Konczak Hubert1998Poland 245.0165.0250.0660.0
4.Klima Josef1999Czechia 262.5147.5230.0640.0
-83kg
1.Chornyi Vladyslav1997Ukraine 335.0200.0307.5842.5
R2.Korolev Petr1997Russia 310.0185.0280.0775.0
3.Foris Martin1997Slovakia 282.5222.0247.5752.0
4.Krejci Silas1999Germany 300.0177.5270.0747.5
5.Pelmenev Mikhail1998Russia 290.0160.0287.5730.0
6.Stepanov Evgenii2001Russia 277.5200.0252.5730.0
7.Schmid Kevin2000Austria 270.0200.0250.0720.0
8.Andersen Benjamin Falgreen2001Denmark 220.0166.0207.5517.5
-93kg
1.Hagen Henrik1998Norway 340.0270.5290.0900.5
2.Azizov Nariman1999Russia 315.0217.5292.5825.0
3.Lancaster Alexander1997Norway 320.0225.0260.0805.0
4.Hnatiuk Andrii2000Ukraine 320.0200.0280.0800.0
5.Ducky Markus1997Slovakia 300.0197.5290.0787.5
6.Koopmanschap Maurice1997Netherlands 270.0190.0260.0720.0
-105kg
1.Halac Jaroslav2000Slovakia 325.0221.0311.0857.0
2.Sicevskyj Evzen1997Czechia 332.5205.0315.0852.5
3.Loeve Karl1997Iceland 335.0225.0280.0840.0
R4.Tikhonov Pavel1997Russia 300.0220.0285.0805.0
5.Konkov Arsenii2001Russia 315.0202.5285.0805.0
6.Szczepankiewicz Bartosz1999Poland 305.0205.0272.5782.5
R7.Szymkiewicz Mateusz2001Poland 320.0200.5260.0780.5
8.Jurka Matej2001Czechia 280.0190.0275.0745.0
9.Hermann Moen1999Norway 280.0215.0242.5737.5
10.Havryliuk Vadym2000Ukraine 280.0182.5217.5680.0
R11.Justesen Lasse2000Denmark 260.0145.0255.0660.0
-120kg
1.Kuzmin Alexander1998Russia 365.0220.0315.0900.0
2.Sagoy Julian1997Norway 335.0240.0320.0895.0
3.Lopota Andrei1997Russia 315.0215.0332.5862.5
R4.Kulikovskii Ivan1999Russia 345.0205.0280.0830.0
5.Prokop Martin1999Czechia 305.0222.5265.0792.5
6.Portes Filip2000Czechia 310.0195.0285.0780.0
R7.Bartkevicius Robertas1997Lithuania 290.0195.0285.0770.0
8.Plaskonis Dominik2000Slovakia 300.0190.0260.0750.0
9.Holinei Dmytro2001Ukraine 300.0180.0265.0745.0
10.Cazacu Alexandru1997Romania 312.5200.0240.0707.5
120+kg
1.Holinei Viktor2000Ukraine 405.0285.0330.01020.0
2.Magnusson Gudfinnur1997Iceland 375.0275.0302.5952.5
3.Dukshanin Semen2000Russia 370.0232.5300.0902.5
4.Cataramba Alexandru2001Romania 300.0230.0232.5762.5
In Division there are 52 Lifters (  In Teams:44  In Reserve:8  )
In Total there are 149 Lifters (  In Teams:127  In Reserve:22  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat. Iavailable from May 03 to May 05 all times
2.Petrov ZdravkoBulgariaCat. IIAvailable only 06,07 May examination category 2
3.Olsen OleDenmarkCat. IIExamination Cat l
4.Rasmussen JorgenDenmarkCat. IIMonday and Wednesday
5.Thorsen HenningDenmarkCat. IITBD
6.Thorsen BirgitteDenmarkCat. IITBD
7.Vestergaard JanDenmarkNat.Examination Cat ll
8.Mattila KajFinlandCat. IMonday 4.5.20, Wednesday 6.5.20
9.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat. Iall
10.Klawitter-Thomsen KerstinGermanyCat. IAll
11.Giles MarcGreat BritainCat. IITuesday Jun 83-93kg & Wednesday 105-120+kg.
12.McGill JimGreat BritainCat. INo TC duties please
13.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll where is needed
14.Keizer HenkNetherlandsCat. IAvailable Wednesday and Thursday (6 and 7 may)
15.Astad BjoernNorwayCat. II
16.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat. I
17.Cioflica AndreiRomaniaCat. IIAvailable only 04,05 and 09 May
18.Fomin AlbertRussiaCat. IIAvailable for open category, except women 47kg
19.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. IAvailable for women open
20.Khodosevich GennadiiRussiaCat. IAvailable for men open
21.Valetskiy IgorRussiaCat. IIAvailable for open category except women 84kg
22.Muller PavolSlovakiaCat. IAvailable 4,5 May
23.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. IISub-Juniors and Juniors only, except 5th of May
24.Plotnytskyi LeonidUkraineCat. IIAll, except 7th and 8th of May
25.Yasenetskyi IhorUkraineCat. II04/05 and 06/05