EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
Western European Women's Equipped Championships, San Zenone al Lambro (Italy), 06-08.09.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk   Named.o.b.TeamBwtLotAll SquatAll Bench PressAll DeadliftTotalIPF PtsPts
 -47kg
1.Galimberti Chiara1994ITA44,82195,0105,0110,0165,070,075,01110,0122,5130,01315,0522,6912
 -52kg
1.Vasilescu Andreea1991FIN51,562122,5127,5127,5272,577,577,52120,0130,0142,51342,5524,1912
2.Motta Valentina1989ITA50,993107,5115,0125,0360,065,070,03120,0130,0140,02335,0517,489
3.Waite Linzi1989GBR51,435127,5132,5132,5172,577,580,01115,0122,5130,04335,0515,518
4.Stallaert Carine1963BEL51,324112,5117,5120,0460,065,067,54115,0130,0140,03317,5494,347
 -57kg
1.Mancini Sabrina1994ITA56,446165,0175,0185,0192,5102,5107,51157,5170,0177,51455,0635,9712
2.Sabathy Marlene1996AUT56,357155,0160,0165,0280,085,090,03135,0142,5147,52392,5563,199
3.Heaysman Jennifer1990BEL56,258150,0157,5157,5382,585,085,02115,0122,5130,03372,5540,168
 -63kg
1.Elder Lauren1989GBR62,545165,0170,0175,0280,080,080,05175,0185,0193,0-cp1443,0595,1712
2.Partanen Anna-Eveliina1988FIN62,762160,0170,0175,01110,0115,0120,01135,0142,5147,54442,5593,759
3.Daineffe Anne1982BEL61,981160,0170,0170,0490,095,0100,02160,0167,5172,52427,5580,168
4.Hart Lucy1995GBR60,743155,0160,0165,0382,585,090,04145,0157,5172,53412,5568,197
5.Compagnie Kathleen1980BEL62,604115,0122,5   X595,095,0100,03130,0135,0135,05347,5489,326
 -72kg
1.Kvam Monika1994NOR71,499192,5192,5192,55130,0135,0140,01162,5167,5170,03500,0623,2612
2.Hauschild Marie1995GER71,3511190,0200,0205,01125,0130,0135,03160,0170,0170,04495,0618,579
3.Gubernati Michela1981ITA70,9412182,5192,5195,0385,090,097,57172,5187,5200,01492,5617,388
4.Kahrer Ines1996AUT68,797185,0195,0200,02107,5112,5117,55165,0172,5177,52490,0622,317
5.Broxtermann Katja1986GER71,498185,0190,0195,04132,5137,5137,52155,0160,0165,05487,5610,366
6.De Vries Maaike1994NED71,3010170,0180,0185,06120,0125,0127,54140,0147,5150,06460,0582,565
7.Steedman Rachel1995GBR71,436160,0167,5167,57100,0107,5115,06135,0142,5145,07420,0540,844
 -84kg
1.Timmers Ankie1986NED79,5917217,5225,0230,02170,0175,5-cp178,0-cp1212,5222,5230,02625,5721,3712
2.Hamre Stine1995NOR82,1414230,0240,0242,51140,0150,0157,52200,0220,0220,03580,0668,819
3.Kensenhuis Iris1983NED83,6816207,5212,5215,0497,5102,5105,06230,0-cp240,0-cp245,0-cp1565,0649,868
4.Civetta Christie1992GBR83,9918195,0200,0207,56125,0132,5137,53175,0185,0195,05540,0625,107
5.Marostica Silvia1995ITA75,0213190,0205,0215,03115,0120,0125,04160,0180,0200,06515,0626,906
6.Von Gleichen Valerie1992GER83,3015205,0210,0215,05105,0110,0110,05182,5190,0195,04510,0598,205
 84+kg
1.Sweatman Katrina1985GBR126,0319220,0240,0240,01147,5157,5170,01160,0180,0192,51547,5553,7112
Nation(IPF Points)
1. Italy2402,94  [635,97+626,90+617,38+522,69]
2. Great Britain2342,17  [625,10+595,17+568,19+553,71]
3. Belgium2103,98  [580,16+540,16+494,34+489,32]
4. Netherlands1953,80  [721,37+649,86+582,56]
5. Germany1827,13  [618,57+610,36+598,20]
6. Norway1292,07  [668,81+623,26]
7. Austria1185,50  [622,31+563,19]
8. Finland1117,95  [593,75+524,19]
Best Lifters of Open by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Timmers AnkieNetherlands79,59625,5721,37311
2.Hamre StineNorway82,14580,0668,81012
3.Kensenhuis IrisNetherlands83,68565,0649,86213
                     
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = AustriaGBR = Great BritainNED = Netherlands
BEL = BelgiumGER = GermanyNOR = Norway
FIN = FinlandITA = Italy